• Name: Neeka Lana Peltier
    Nickname: Nee (but only by family)
    Age: 20
    Sex: Female
    Species: Human
    Occupation: N/A
    Sexual Orientation: Bi
    Marital Status: single
    Significant Other: none
    Birthdate: Feb. 28 1995
    Current

  • Name: Obsidian “Butterfly” Kontis
    Nickname: Ob or Obsi
    Age: appears to be in her thirties
    Sex: Female
    Species: Succubus
    Occupation: N/A
    Sexual Orientation: Bi
    Marital Status: forever single
    Significant Other:

  • Name: “Simi” Xiamara Parthenopaeus

    Nickname: Simi

    Age: appears to be in her early 20’s

    Sex: Female

    Species: Charonte Demon

    Occupation: N/ASexual Orientation: Bi

    Marital Status: forever single

    Significant